Rózsa-díj

2018/2019

Szabó Eszter

4.a

Fodor Virág

8.a

2017/2018

Fodor Barna

4.a

Horváth Borbála

8.a

Nagy Lili

8.a

2016/2017

Klósz Dorka

4.b

Farkas Luca

8.b

Simon Gábor

tanár

Fischer Tünde

tanító

Korpádi Viktória

iskolatitkár

2015/2016

Fogarassy Kristóf

4.b

Farkas Bálint

8.a

Schmitthoffer Barbara

8.b

2014/2015

Markovics Marcell

4.b

Füle Anna Klára

8.a

Korinek Elli

8.b

2013/2014

Horváth Borbála

4.a

Kurdi Panna

4.b

Ruzsiczky Nóra

8.a

2012/2013

Bokányi Barbara

4.a

Oszter Katalin

4.b

Naszer Tamara

8.a

Bölcsföldi Anna

8.b

2011/2012

Farkas Bálint

4.a

Fehér Fanni

4.b

Stark Patrícia

8.b

Németh Csilla

tanár

Ódor Ágnes

tanító

Vásárhelyi István

karbantartó

2010/2011

Korinek Elli

4.b

Csongrády Barbara

8.b

2009/2010

Holicsek Réka

4.a

Muraközy Berta

8.a

Halmai Fanny

8.b

2008/2009

Naszer Tamara

4.a

Bölcsföldi Anna

4.b

Orosz Emma

8.c

Pulai Zsófia

8.c

2007/2008

Horváth Regina

4.a

Stark Patrícia

4.b

Kovács Eszter

8.a

Erdős Kata

8.b

2006/2007

Lendvai Balázs

4.b

Albrecht Dorisz

8.c

Gulyásné Csuti Márta

tanár

Tóth Ágnes

tanár

Lovasi Márta

tanító

Zachar Lilián

tanító

Pércsi Lajosné

gondnok

2005/2006

Muraközy Berta

4.a

Kocsy Brigitta

4.b

Gécs Eszter

8.b

Faludi Fanni

8.c

2004/2005

Klein Zsófia

4.a

Árkus Vanessza

8.a

Németh Csilla

tanár

Hoffmanné Pelle Júlia

tanító

Maléth Gyöngyné

technikai

2003/2004

Renkó József

4.a

Erdős Kata

4.b

Szemes Tünde

8.b

Poór Zsuzsánna

tanár

Zachar Lilián

tanító

Mátrai Ferenc

portás

2002/2003

Kurucz Bence

4.c

Rózsás Gábor

8.a

Brenner Ildikó

tanár

Schmidt Judit

tanító

Mátrai Ferencné

portás

2001/2002

Tolner Zsófia

4.b

Rideg Éva

8.a

Sándor László

tanár

Leiker Zsuzsanna

tanító

Béndek Lajos

karbantartó

2000/2001

Nagy Bendegúz

4.b

Rajnai Barbara

4.b

Rédey Krisztina

8.a

Horváthné Koltai Edit

tanító

Csókás Lászlóné

technikai

1999/2000

Nagy Lotti

4.a

Rajnai Barbara

4.b

Remete Ágnes

8.c

Pusztai Istvánné

tanár

Ódor Ágnes

tanító

Heizer Mihályné

technikai

1998/1999

Donát Ágnes

4.a

Gécs Péter

4.c

Sarkadi Tamás

8.c

Rókáné Vígh Rózsa

tanár

Gráczki Lászlóné

tanító

Albert Péterné

technikai

Gyermeli Jánosné

technikai

1997/1998

Vásárhelyi Ágnes

4.a

Csapó Gergely

8.b

Dömjén Zoltánné

tanár

Józsa Lajosné

tanító

Pércsi Lajosné

gondnok

1996/1997

G.Kocsis Dóra

4.c

Nagy Gergely

8.b

Mecséry Ferencné

tanár

Lovasi Márta

tanító

Ernhöffer Jánosné

isk.titkár